View Article
 
Current ArticlesArchive
« Back Post Date: Saturday, September 13, 2014
2014 Bruce Watters Green Fleet Regatta Results
13-Sep-14 St Petersburg Yacht Club
Bruce Watters Regatta 2014
September 13-14, 2014
All Boats
Series Summary, Preliminary

Pl Sail # Sailor From Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

1 699 Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC 40 1 9 6 1 18 2 3 -26

2 17693 Christopher Capiola MCSC 40 15 5 2 6 1 -17 7 4

3 11813 Maddie Hughes NCSC 40 4 3 10 10 -12 5 6 2

4 18963 Madi Icely SPYC 44 5 -16 1 8 4 9 4 13

5 1008 Nickolas Powers SYS 45 8 6 5 4 -9 7 9 6

6 15581 Christopher Axline NCSC 47 7 1 3 7 6 -21 14 9

7 15531 Benjamin Axline NCSC 49 12 4 9 -22 2 4 11 7

8 20819 Camden Sullivan MRPF 55 (78\OCS) 14 4 3 10 8 1 15

9 19710 Thomas Connell NCSC 76 17 2 12 -23 7 22 13 3

10 17716 Rob Woithe MRPF 81 10 -24 18 12 16 6 2 17

11 24 Matthew Carlson SYS 87 3 18 -28 16 3 12 24 11

12 16138 Logan Rimel SPYC 89 16 10 -22 14 8 20 16 5

13 8119 Adam Kullman SPYC 91 6 11 14 18 -20 10 18 14

14 14490 Lauren Connell NCSC 97 14 21 11 9 17 15 10 -53

15 17295 James Freund MRPF 100 -28 22 25 5 26 13 8 1

16 14691 Colin Lawther SPYC 109 13 19 19 15 13 14 -41 16

17 8455 Nicholas Joyner DIYC 110 11 20 26 -27 5 23 15 10

18 14684 Ryan Garraty NCSC 115 19 8 15 17 -21 19 17 20

19 1947 Kaiden Peers SYS 127 2 41 16 24 22 3 -49 19

20 15565 Parker Tyson SYS 129 20 7 24 11 19 28 20 -39

21 14294 Harrison Molesky MRPF 131 18 26 7 2 24 -36 30 24

22 10676 Kate Danielson SPYC 136 32 23 17 21 23 1 19 -52

23 17824 Andrew Edwards TYCC 153 21 33 27 20 14 26 12 -36

24 800 Natalie Gavrielov NCSC 159 -36 13 36 31 11 29 27 12

25 27 Laurel Tyson SYS 167 9 38 29 29 31 -39 23 8

26 16182 Savannah Young DIYC 176 39 36 23 32 25 16 5 -44

27 5792 Casey Mason NCSC 181 22 25 13 30 29 24 38 -54

28 16456 Jack Carter SPYC 185 34 15 30 13 -48 31 44 18

29 14259 Mason Sullivan MRPF 196 29 34 8 26 32 34 33 -43

30 18298 Zachary Jennings SPYC 209 31 37 21 19 38 -48 25 38

31 1181 Anthony Ginocchio NCSC 210 30 28 38 -39 30 25 22 37

32 10 Evan Kirschner TYCC 211 33 17 20 28 36 43 34 -71

33 1120 Madison Roy DIYC 213 38 12 31 38 41 -46 31 22

34 101 Nicholas Coste Delvecchio DIYC 218 24 43 37 34 28 27 -48 25

35 16715 Trevor Hicks SPYC 223 25 35 35 40 35 18 35 -45

36 6009 Claire Shames DIYC 227 23 31 34 43 27 41 28 -63

37 14261 Connor Snead MRPF 249 46 45 -48 42 37 30 26 23

38 20280 Asher Carriero NCSC 252 44 -51 32 48 46 11 36 35

39 1397 Maggie Walker NCSC 255 37 29 39 36 39 44 -54 31

40 4 Jonathan Pittman TYCC 290 52 54 40 -57 56 38 29 21

41 15211 Trent Boicheff SPYC 293 40 40 46 33 42 35 -58 57

42 1 Carolee Jones DIYC 294 43 32 44 35 53 -57 55 32

43 88 Colton Gross DIYC 301 45 30 33 44 -59 50 50 49

44 9335 Zacahry Laswick NCSC 302 41 42 43 25 -61 45 47 59

45 8 Hanilton Lee TYCC 310 50 53 51 47 -54 40 40 29

46 9419 Analise Delgado SPYC 311 26 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 34 32 21 42

47 11546 Jack Messer SYS 317 27 27 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 15 33 59 78\DNF

48 1553 Margaret Woodworth NCSC 317 42 56 52 54 44 37 32 -61

49 2 Sam Rouslstone TYCC 318 49 49 (78\DNF) 51 40 52 43 34

50 1016 Ava Shakespere SPYC 320 35 50 42 37 57 -58 52 47

51 1720 Trinity Kipp SPYC 326 51 39 45 41 51 59 -62 40

52 5 Blaire Braddock TYCC 341 55 57 41 52 -63 42 53 41

53 712 Richard Dolson SPYC 344 47 44 50 49 47 56 51 -73

54 7 Jack Meade TYCC 346 53 58 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 33 51 46 27

55 6 Matthew Pittman TYCC 357 60 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 55 43 54 37 30

56 15551 Bailey Gorman NCSC 358 (78\OCS) 47 49 46 49 49 56 62

57 77 Adam Latif DIYC 367 57 55 (78\DNF) 58 58 69 42 28

58 19843 Alex Romero SPYC 367 (78\RET) 48 53 65 55 53 45 48

59 711 Jeff Grew SPYC 391 48 46 47 50 67 -68 66 67

60 99 Callen Burnett DIYC 405 59 52 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 52 47 61 56

61 44 Julia Conneely DIYC 406 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 45 78\DNF 55 39 33

62 17 Wes Sanders SPYC 438 54 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 62 50 62 68 64

63 33 Thomas Cura DIYC 449 58 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 63 66 67 57 60

64 5311 Lilly Berget SPYC 459 56 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 53 60 70 70 72

65 66 Emerson Growcock DIYC 463 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 60 69 63 65 50

66 22 Skylar Murphy DIYC 464 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 45 61 73 51

67 3 Hunter Newton TYCC 473 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 64 60 60 55

68 721 Mina Kipp SPYC 478 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 54 59 73 74 71 69

69 9 Reese Newton TYCC 479 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 65 65 69 46

70 14318 Maxwell Reynolds SPYC 479 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 66 71 64 64 58

71 713 Bronwyn Ewert SPYC 482 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 56 70 71 63 66

72 9843 Karrington Hansen SPYC 487 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 68 62 66 67 68

73 710 Taylor Brown SPYC 493 61 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 67 72 73 72 70

74 9413 Tommy Grew SPYC 499 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 64 68 72 74 65

75 15 Bode Nichols DIYC 529 (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 61 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF

76 99999 Ethan Simonson TYCC 546T (78\DNS) 78\DNS 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF

76 94 Kaitlyn Liebel SYS 546T (78\DNF) 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF 78\DNF
2018 All Rights Reserved, Website by Clubessential